Audition > Promotions
  FR ENG  
     
 

Promotions

 

2016-2017

Premières années:

 

9 GARCONS

BONGINI Titouan, français - CALEF Bastien, français - COUDRY-HERLIN Clément, France - DOZOL Nicolas, suisse - DUNOUAU Yannis, français - FAIELLA Giuseppe, italien - GINDROZ Atias, suisse - GONZALEZ ORTS Albert, espagnol - MAZURKIEWICZ Yohann, français

12 FILLES

ALBRIEUX Jade, française -  BOUCHARD Alice, française - COWHIG Caitlin, australienne - CORNU Manon, française - DEMONT Clara, Suissesse - DISTASI Anna, italienne - DO Loïse, française - HAUSER Celeste, française - JADUE Maïa, Canado-Britanique - PEYRAT Claire, Française - SARDELLI Giulia, italienne - VIGNES Garance, française

 

Deuxièmes années:

4 GARCONS

BONNEMA Kiran, Hollandais/Brésilien - CHABANEIX Mathieu, français - FERNANDEZ Manuel, Uruguayen - RAMIREZ-HURTADO Bryan, Colombien 

11 FILLES

BEN HASSINE Aïda, franco-tunisienne - CAPOTORTO Deborah, italienne - FRANCALANCI Bianca, italienne - GONCALVES Ambre, française - GOSSIOME Diane, française - LINARES Maurane, française -  GONZENBACH Dominique, equatorienne - PASTOR Madeleine, française - ROMANO Eleonora, italienne - PINGUET Chantal, néo-zélandaise - VAN HAAREN Anna, française

2015-2016

Premières années:



12 GARCONS
BARBUTO Francesco,Italie - BONNEMA Kiran, Brésil- CHABANEIX Mathieu , France- FERNANDEZ Manuel, Uruguay - KIM Eugene, Corée du Sud- LORIMY Wallis , France- PAONESSA Salvatore , Italie- PRANDI Igor , Italie- WATKINS Alexis, France- RAMIREZ HURTADO Bryan, Colombie.

17 FILLES

BEN HASSINE Aïda, France - CAPOTORTO Deborah, Italie- ERBA Mareva, France - FRANCALANCI Bianca, Itzlie - GONCALVES Ambre, France - GONZENBACH Dominique, Equateur- GOSSIOME Diane, France- LINARES Maurane, France- PASTOR Madeleine, France- PINGUET Chantal, Nouvelle Zélande- ROMANO Eleonora , Italie- TABARES Lohislany, Colombie - VAN HAAREN Anna, France.


Deuxièmes années:


12 FILLES

BOITET Clara, France - JEONG Dain, Corée du sud - DEHEM Camille, Belgique - HODEBOURG Magdelaine, France - HOULMANN Maï, Suisse - LIN Mathilde, France - MEMOLI Marzia, Italie - MIALET Clarisse, France - RISSO Maria, Uruguay - ROTUNDO Mirea, Italie - SAITTA Viviana, Italie - TATEISHI Nanako, Japon



9 GARCONS

AZUMA Jun, Japon - DA SILVA DASSE Lorenzo, France - DEEPEN Felix, Belgique - DE GROOTE Charly, Suisse - EON Oskar, France - MAINDRON Paulin, France - KHANAL Milan Hadjime, Japon - PREZIOSA Giuseppe, Italie - VOVKANICH Bogdan, Ukraine

2014-2015

Premières années:


12 GARCONS

AZUMA Jun, Japon - CONSTABLE Callan, Australie - DA SILVA DASSE Lorenzo, France - DEEPEN Felix, Belgique - DE GROOTE Charly, Suisse - DEMON Ivan, Espagne - EON Oskar, France - MAINDRON Paulin, France - KHANAL Milan Hadjime, Japon - PREZIOSA Giuseppe, Italie - SANCHEZ VASQUEZ Pablo, Espagnol - VOVKANICH Bogdan, Ukraine

17 FILLES

BOITET Clara, France - BRODERICK Holly, Australie - JEONG Dain, Corée du sud - DEHEM Camille, Belgique - HODEBOURG Magdelaine, France - HOULMANN Maï, Suisse - LIN Mathilde, France - MEMOLI Marzia, Italie - MIALET Clarisse, France - MORTON Heloise, Australie - RISSO Maria, Uruguay - ROTUNDO Mirea, Italie - SAITTA Viviana, Italie - SONDEREGGER Sara, Argentine - TATEISHI Nanako, Japon - TAYLOR Tamika, Australie - ZELETTA Alessia, Italie


Deuxièmes années:


7 FILLES

ABADIE Gabrielle, France, BIGEON Floriane, France, FOSSÉ Maëliss, France, KATAGIRI Yu, Japon, MARKARI Olga, Chypre, MICHAELIDOU Vivian, Allemagne-Chypre, MOEYS Ayla, Italie



7 GARCONS

ASTEMIO Andrea, Italie, DELPORTE Tim, Belgique, DREJC Derganc, Slovenie, ERIN Simon, France, MONJE JIMENEZ Enrique, Espagne, ONANA ESSOMPBA Theo, Cameroun, YAMAGUCHI Koki, Japon

2013-2014

Premières années:



9 GARCONS

ASTEMIO Andrea, Italie, BELJULJI Marco, Italie, DELPORTE Tim, Belgique, DREJC Derganc, Slovenie, ERIN Simon, France, MONJE JIMENEZ Enrique, Espagne, ONANA ESSOMPBA Theo, Cameroun, YAMAGUCHI Koki, Japon, ZAPPALA Ennio, Italie

13 FILLES

ABADIE Gabrielle, France, BIGEON Floriane, France, BOSETTI Marion, France, BRUEY-PENAUX Ophélia, France, FOSSÉ Maëliss, France, JAGER Florette, France, KATAGIRI Yu, Japon, MARKARI Olga, Chypre, MICHAELIDOU Vivian, Allemagne-Chypre, MOEYS Ayla, Italie, PERTERRE Sarah, France, ROUSTAN Juliette, France, SUTEAU Sophie, France



Deuxièmes années:


9 Filles

Jeanne DEMONT, Suisse - Clara FORGUES, France - Clélia MERCIER, Belgique - Trécy MERI, France - Mana OGAWA, Japon, Chiara POSCA, Italie - Nudiandra SARASVATI, Indonésie - Clara THIERRY, Ile Maurice - Ylenia VINCI, Italie



8 Garçons

Anthony BACHELIER, France - Turi COLQUE, Suisse -  Ilario FRIGIONE, Italie -  Anthony MAESTRE BENITEZ, Belge - Jérémy MARQUET, France - Simoes MAXWELL, USA -  Ioannis VASILIEADIS, Grèce -  Vincenzo VITANZA, Italie.

2012-2013

Premières années:


9 Filles

Jeanne DEMONT, Suisse - Clara FORGUES, France - Clélia MERCIER, Belgique - Trécy MERI, France - Mana OGAWA, Japon, Chiara POSCA, Italie - Nudiandra SARASVATI, Indonésie - Clara THIERRY, Ile Maurice - Ylenia VINCI, Italie



9 Garçons

Anthony BACHELIER, France - Florient CADOR, France - Turi COLQUE, Suisse -  Ilario FRIGIONE, Italie -  Anthony MAESTRE BENITEZ, Belge - Jérémie MARQUET, France - Simoes MAXWELL, USA -  Ioannis VASILIEADIS, Grèce -  Vincenzo VITANZA, Italie.



Deuxièmes années:


9 Filles

DE RUGGERIS Vanessa, Italie - FUJITA Ayaka, Japon - JOLY Laure, France - JULEN Astrid, Suisse - KARUBE Mikino, Japon - NEGRI Virginia, France - NISHIHARA Yuriko, Japon - OHASHI Mari, Japon - PENALVER Laurie, France



8 Garçons

CREMASCHI Leonardo, Italie - CUDA Mattia, Italie - KAWAI Tomu, Japon - MAINDRON Léo, France - PANZI Giulio, Italie - PRATALI Kook, Suisse - SCACCHETTI Simone, Italie -  VENDELLI Leo, France

2011-2012

Premières années:


12 Filles

DE RUGGERIS Vanes italo-slovaque, FUJITA Ayaka Japonaise, JOLY Laure Française, JULEN Astrid Suissesse , KARUBE Mikino Japonaise , KUDOYAROVA Karina Russe, MATHURIN Rachel Belge , NEGRI Virginia Française , NISHIHARA Yuriko Japonaise , OHASHI Mari Japonaise , PAOLETTI Anna-Maria Italienne , PENALVER Laurie Française.

9 Garçons

AMBROSI Stefano Italien, CREMASCHI Leonardo Italien, CUDA Mattia Italien, KAWAI Tomu Japonais , MAINDRON Leo Français, MICHELI Eugenio Italien, PANZI Giulio Italien, VENDELLI Léo Français, ZANNINI Simone Italien.


Deuxièmes années:


10 Filles

ANDRAL Manon, BOURDAIS Sandra Française, BRANDI Lara Italienne, FORREST Amelia Hollandaise, FRANKE Vanessa Française, FURUUCHI Maiko Japonaise, LANDREAU Charlotte Française, LOPEZ DE LAS HERAS Margarita Espagnole, ODIET Juliette Suissesse, RAPIN Mohana Suissesse.

11 Garçons
ANTONIOLI Joele Italien, CASADO SUAREZ Francisco Javier Espagnol, DEMONT Alexandre Français, GALIOTTO Mattia Riccardo Italien, GARBO Filiberto Italien, KURIYAMA Ren Japonais, LEFEBVRE Réginald Français, MARSEGLIA Gabriel Italien, PRATALI Valentino-Kook Suisse, SCACCHETTI Simone Italien, TIMPA Vincenzo Italien.

2010-2011

Premières années:



14 Filles

ANDRAL Manon Française, BLOM Jenny Norvégienne, BOURDAIS Sandra Française, BRANDI Lara Italienne, FORREST Amelia Hollandaise, FRANKE Vanessa Française, FURUUCHI Maiko Japonaise, LANDREAU Charlotte Française, LOPEZ DE LAS HERAS Margarita Espagnole, ODIET Juliette Suissesse, PUENTES Wilma Espagnole, RAPIN Mohana Suissesse, SARGENT Lauren Australienne, SCOTTO Marina Française.

16 Garçons

ANTONIOLI Joele Italien, BATANGAN Jarin Américain, BERGERO Yoann Français, CASADO SUAREZ Francisco Javier Espagnol, DEMONT Alexandre Français, FILIP Christian Roumain, GALIOTTO Mattia Riccardo Italien, GARBO Filiberto Italien, KURIYAMA Ren Japonais, LEFEBVRE Réginald Français, MARSEGLIA Gabriel Italien, MOREAU Alain Français, PANIAGUA Sullivan Français, PRATALI Valentino-Kook Suisse, SCACCHETTI Simone Italien, TIMPA Vincenzo Italien.


Deuxièmes années:


8 Filles

DE RAEMY Anaïs Suissesse, FARDEL Suzanne Française, GUILLEMOT Adeline Française, MABUCHI Kana Japonaise, MAC CLURE Kathleen Américaine, PATRIARCA Aurélie Suissesse, PRYSZO Lore Française, SOMON Louison Française.

9 Garçons
BEAUGENDRE Marc Français, BOUVIER Sylvain Français, ISENMANN Rémy  Français, JUILLET Alexandre Suisse, POPLAWSKI Geoffroy Français, PRUNTY Luke Australien, SANNA Alessio Italien, VICTOIRE Denovane Mauricien, ZELENKO Dmitry Russe

2009-2010

Premières années:


15 Filles

BLOM Jenny Norvégienne, CHUNG Natasha Anglaise, FARDEL Suzanne Française, FERRARI Virginia Italienne, GUILLEMOT Adeline Française, KING Ashlee Australienne, MABUCHI Kana Japonaise, MAC CLURE Kathleen Américaine, MERTENS Luna Française, MESTANZA Iris Péruvienne, MISO Lara Espagnole, MITRJASHINA Polina Russe, PATRIARCA Aurélie Suissesse, PRYSZO Lore Française, SOMON Louison Française,

10 Garçons

BEAUGENDRE Marc Français, BOUVIER Sylvain Français, ISENMANN Rémy  Français, JUILLET Alexandre Suisse, MASON Rikki Australien, POPLAWSKI Geoffroy Français, PRUNTY Luke Australien, SANNA Alessio Italien, VICTOIRE Denovane Mauricien, ZELENKO Dmitry Russe,


Deuxièmes années:


10 Filles

ANDRZEJCZAK Dominika Polonaise, ARCHIBALD Alanna Américaine, CAMMAROTA Jasmine Italienne, DE RAEMY Anaïs Suissesse, DORMENVAL Savéria Française, LABÉ Mathilde Française, PERRILLAT Gaëlle Française, ROMANOVA Anna Russe, STOOP Tine Belge, VAUTHEY Emi Suissesse,

6 Garçons

CASTILLO Jonathan Italien, CHERANEV Ivan Russe, DI SCALA Mathieu Français, GIGLIO Paolo Italien, KATORI Masayoshi Japonais, RODRIGEZ David Espagnol,

2008-2009

Premières années:


12 Filles

ANDRZEJCZAK Dominika Polonaise, ARCHIBALD Alanna Américaine, CAMMAROTA Jasmine Italienne, DE RAEMY Anaïs Suissesse, DORMENVAL Savéria Française, LABÉ Mathilde Française, MENDOLICCHIO Ylénia Italienne, PERRILLAT Gaëlle Française, RAYTMAN Ilona Ukrainienne, ROMANOVA Anna Russe, STOOP Tine Belge, VAUTHEY Emi Suissesse,

8 Garçons

AYELA Gabriel Français, CASTILLO Jonathan Italien, CHERANEV Ivan Russe, DI SCALA Mathieu Français, GIGLIO Paolo Italien, HACHEMI Karim Français, KATORI Masayoshi Japonais, RODRIGEZ David Espagnol,


Deuxièmes années:

7 Filles

BUREL Solène Française, HAUGUEL Fanny Française, KAIGAISHI Nami Japonaise, NORD Nadja Norvégienne, PAPERINI Chiara Italienne, SELLY Dévi Française, SWEINALL Fransiska Suédoise

6 Garçons

JUTEAU Valentin Français, LAZZARO Nicola Italien, MEYNIAL Alexandre Français, NIGRO Sergio Italien, RAPIS Luca Italien, STAMATO Marco Italien,

2007-2008

Premières années:


11 Filles

Solène BUREL Française, Fanny HAUGUEL Française, Nami KAIGAISHI Japonaise, Chiara PAPERINI Italienne, Nadja NORD, Suédo-Finlandaise, Patricia NIEWOLIK Allemande, Kellie RICHARDSON Australienne, Dee -Dee ROSNER Américaine, Dévi SELLY Française, Fransiska SWEINALL Norvégienne, Samantha SWEETING Australienne

8 Garçons

Gabriel ARENAS-RUIZ Belge, Carlos LAINEZ-JUAN Espagnol, Nicola LAZZARO Italien, Marco MERENDA Italien, Alexandre MEYNIAL Français, Marco STAMATO Italien, Sergio NIGRO Italien, Luca RAPIS Italien,


Deuxièmes années:

6 Filles

BOIRO Eva Française, CARUSO Lydia Italienne, HARMS Anna Australienne, ROSSI Noémi Italienne, VOISARD Pauline Suissesse, ZAGHINI Daniela Italienne.

8 Garçons

ARREGHINI Romain Français, CICERONE Adrian Américain, COLLETTI Giacomo Italien, DE BLUST Andres Belge, FORBES Luke Australien, GENCO Dimitri Français, JUTEAU Valentin Français, VILLARREAL-SOLIS Victor Espagnol

2006-2007

Premières années:


11 Filles

BOIRO Eva Française, CARUSO Lydia Italienne, CHAPERON Coralie Suissesse, COYOCARU Oana-Teodora Roumaine, HARMS Anna Australienne, IGNATIEVA Anna russe, JURCZAK Carolina Française, POSCA Federica Italienne, ROSSI Noémi Italienne, VOISARD Pauline Suissesse, ZAGHINI Daniela Italienne.

10 Garçons

ARREGHINI Romain Français, CICERONE Adrian Américain, COLLETTI Giacomo Italien, DE BLUST Andres Belge, FORBES Luke Australien, GENCO Dimitri Français, JUTEAU Valentin Français, LOUARTI Arthur Brésilien, VILLARREAL-SOLIS Victor Espagnol, VISSER Daan Hollandais


Deuxièmes années:

10 Filles


AGUILO DURAN Mar Espagnole, BIANCARELLI Tifany Française, BROUDIC Morgane Française, CORTES FLIQUETE Julia Espagnole, DEJEHET Juliette Belge, FAILLARD Charlotte Française, FABRE Caroline Française, FOSSÉ Sidonie Française, NUSBAUM Solène Française, TROSTIANESKAYA Arina Russe.

10 Garçons

AMBROSINI Thomas Français, CHITAN Sohrab Français, CIRACI Giovanni Italien, FROMONT Kevin Français, HAEFLIGER Michael Suisse, HOMEHR Jean-René Français, LAUNAY Victor Français, LEVAGIN Valentin Russe, RIFOSTA Yoann Français, STUFANO Francesco Italien

2005-2006

Premières années:

11 Filles

AGUILO DURAN Mar, Espagnole, BIANCARELLI Tifany Française, BROUDIC Morgane Française, CHARIATTE Eve Suissesse, CORTES FLIQUETE Julia Espagnole, DEJEHET Juliette Belge, FAILLARD Charlotte Française, FABRE Caroline Française, FOSSÉ Sidonie Française, NUSBAUM Solène Française,VEGA JIMENEZ Pilar Italienne

15 Garçons

AMBROSINI Thomas Française, CHITAN Sohrab Français, CIRACI Giovanni Italien, CONOLY Luke Américain, GLEZIN Mark Allemand, HAEFLIGER Michael Suisse, HOMEHR Jean-René Français, L'ABBATE Francesco Italien, LAUNAY Victor Français, LEMAIRE Nicolas Français, LEVAGIN Valentin Russe, RIFOSTA Yoann Français, RUDLOFF Mathieu Français, SOULHIOL Louis Français, STUFANO Francesco Italien


Deuxièmes années:

9 Filles

HOINGNE Anne-Frederique Française, KOLAROVA Eva Tchèque, LE GARREC Laure-Emmanuelle Française, LORRIAUX Graziella Française, NOPPER Virginie Suissesse, PAUL Elodie Française, SHIRAISHI Akiyo japonaise, TROSTIANETSKAIA Arina Russe, WENNBERG Alexia Suédoise.

9 Garçons

BECHARD Etienne Français, CLAPSON Johann Français, CORTEY Hugo Français, FERREUX Charles Français, FOLLIOT Julien Français, FROMONT Kevin Français, LOPEZ Fabio Portugais, SPIEGEL Raphael Suisse, VALENCIA David Espagnol

2004-2005

Premières années:

 


11 FILLES

BUFFET Guillemette, HOINGNE Anne-Frederique, KOLAROVA Eva, LE GARREC Laure-Emmanuelle, LORRIAUX Graziella, NOPPER Virginie, PAUL Elodie, SHIRAISHI Akiyo, TROSTIANETSKAIA Arina, VERHASSELT Deborah, WENNBERG Alexia

9 GARCONS

BECHARD Etienne, CLAPSON Johann, CORTEY Hugo, FERREUX Charles, FOLLIOT Julien, FROMONT Kevin, LOPEZ Fabio, SPIEGEL Raphael, VALENCIA David


Deuxièmes années:

9 FILLES

BRAGUTI Alexandra, Italienne, CRUCHET Marion, Suissesse, HOMS Anna, Espagnole, IVANOVA Daria, Russe, KAH Charlotte, FranÁaise, PROTA Valentina, Italienne, REVOL Camille, FranÁaise, SGOURAMANI Eleni, Grecque, TUBIA Giulia, Italienne

6 GARCONS

BATTAGLIA Gianluca, Italien, CARBONARO Alex, Australien, CORTADA Daniel, Espagnol, MACQUET Arnaud, FranÁais, NAGANO Akihiko, Japonais, OSTRUSCHNJAK Moritz, Allemand

2003-2004

Premières années:

 

16 FILLES

BRAGUTI Alexandra Italienne, CRUCHET Marion Suissesse, GIUDICELLI Emilia Française, HOMS Anna Espagnole, IVANOVA Daria Russe, KAH Charlotte Française, KLEIN Emmanuelle Française, LIANOPOYLOY Anna Grecque, LUQUE Aurélie Française, MARCOS Maria Espagnole, PROTA Valentina Italienne, REVOL Camille Française, SGOURAMANI Eleni Grecque, TARANGER Nathalie Suédoise, TUBIA Giulia Italienne, WAKABAYASHI Miki Japonaise,

12 GARCONS

BATTAGLIA Gianluca Italien, CARBONARO Alex Australien, CHACON Oscar Colombie, CORTADA Daniel Espagnol, GARCIA Miquel Espagnol, GUIDO Mirko Italien, MACQUET Arnaud Français, NAGANO Akihiko Japonais, OSTRUSCHNJAK Moritz Allemand, SALOMATOV Maxim Russe, SARNO Guido Italien, VAUDEVILLE Paul Français,


Deuxièmes années:

6 FILLES

Aublé Camille, France, Auguste Caroline, Belgique, Dupont Laure, Suisse, Fukuoka Eureka, Japon, Manetsch Lissa, Israel/Suisse, Nishimaki Mai, Japon

5 GARCONS

Bouchacourt Quentin, France, Franceschini Alberto, Italie, Guilois Jean-philippe, France, Kokeguchi Tadayoshi, France, Valenzano Ernesto, Italie

2002-2003

Premières années:

9 FILLES

Asai Anri, Japon, Aublé Camille, France, Auguste Caroline, Belgique, Cazalis Marjolaine, France, Dupont Laure, Suisse, Fabre Manon, France, Fukuoka Eureka, Japon, Jimenez Marcella, Mexique, Manetsch Lissa, Israel/Suisse,

7 GARCONS

Bouchacourt Quentin, France, Franceschini Alberto, Italie, Guilois Jean-philippe, France, Kokeguchi Tadayoshi, France, Valenzano Ernesto, Italie, Weng Shi Qi Shaî, Chine, Yavuz Onur, Turquie,


Deuxièmes années:

12 FILLES

AMORETTI Carolina Italie, CARELESS Laura Anglaise, DEVOIT Aurélia Française, JACINTO FELIX Maria Catarina Portugaise, MONFORT Ariadna Espagnole, NISHIMAKI Mai Japonaise, SHALKINA Ekaterina Ukraine, SMARAGDAKI Argirou Grecque, STEWART Elvira Française, TARIS Nina, France, UHALTE Beatriz Espagnole, VAN HERCK Audrey Québécoise, Canada

5 GARCONS

FOUCHARD Clément Français, JACQUET Nicolas Français, JANSEN Neel Belge , RENARD Manuel Français, VERMIJS Rocco Hollandais

2001-2002

Premières années:


12 FILLES

AMORETTI Carolina Italienne, CARELESS Laura Anglaise, CROATTO Lucia Argentine, DEVOIT Aurélia Française, JACINTO FELIX Maria Catarina Portugaise, MONFORT Ariadna Espagnole, NISHIMAKI Mai Japonaise, SHALKINA Ekaterina Russe, SMARAGDAKI Argirou Grecque, STEWART Elvira Française, UHALTE Beatriz Espagnole, VAN HERCK Audrey Canadienne

6 GARCONS

FOUCHARD Clément Français, JACQUET Nicolas Français, JANSEN Neel Belge, PEDRO Willam Bresilien, RENARD Manuel Français, VERMIJS Rocco Hollandais


Deuxièmes années:

12 FILLES

GUERIN Maïté Française, HAHN Saki Coreenne, LESCAT Laeticia Française, LIEVREMONT Audrey Française, MEIFFREN Renée USA, MICHENER Hayley Australienne, MOUYIASSI Dafni Chypriote, NADEAU Catherine Canadienne, NECASOVA Sylva Tchèque, TARIS Nina Française, WEISS Jula Allemande, ZURBACH Marion Française

9 GARCONS

BERTOLLI Vittorio Italien, BUCHER Gabriel Français, CADIC Jonathan Français, CARDONE Giuliano Italien, FRANCOIS Yannis Français, MOLLET Florent Français, MORISOT Cyril Français, SCHIATARELLA Alessandro Italien, VROUENRAETS Joost Hollandais,

2000-2001

Premières années:



14 FILLES

GERBER Laura Suissesse, GUERIN Maïté Française, HAHN Saki Coreenne, LESCAT Laeticia Française, LIEVREMONT Audrey Française, MARGALIT Stav Israelienne, MEIFFREN Renée USA, MICHENER Hayley Australienne, MOUYIASSI Dafni Chypriote, NADEAU Catherine Canadienne, NECASOVA Sylva Tchèque, TARIS Nina Française, WEISS Jula Allemande, ZURBACH Marion Française

14 GARCONS

BERNER Erwann Suisse, BERTOLLI Vittorio Italien, BUCHER Gabriel Français, CADIC Jonathan Français, CANDRE Matthieu Français, CARDONE Giuliano Italien, FRANCOIS Yannis Français, MOLLET Florent Français, MORISOT Cyril Français, SCHIATARELLA Alessandro Italien, SLOSSE Come Français, YAGINUMA Japonais, VROUENRAETS Joost Hollandais, WATERBERG Frank Hollandais


Deuxièmes années:

11 FILLES

CANDILLIER Estelle Française, GALTIER Claire Française, JANSSENS Catherine Belge, LASSELIN Mélodie Française, LAMBY Julie Belge, LAUNAZ Jeanne Suissesse, PEN Sylvania Hollandaise, PLACIER Anne-Sophie Française, PETITTI Florence Française, POLCIKOVA Elena Tchèque, SATOYOSHI Ryoko Japonaise

8 GARCONS

BLANCO Gabriel Espagnol, BEKE Mano Hongrois, DOHL Johannes Danois, EITEL Nikolaj Allemand, MOURA Ramon Bresilien, QUEMERE Sebastien Français, TROALEN Brendan Français, VISCONTI Mirco Italien

... .

UNDER CONSTRUCTION ... .

 

 

   

 

 




AuditionnerPromotionsAprès Rudra