Audition > Former classes
  FR ENG  
     
 

Former classes

 

2016 - 2017

 

First year students :

9 BOYS

BONGINI Titouan, France - CALEF Bastien, France - COUDRY-HERLIN Clément, France - DOZOL Nicolas, Switzerland - DUNOUAU Yannis, France - FAIELLA Giuseppe, Italy - GINDROZ Atias, Switzerland - GONZALEZ ORTS Albert, Spain - MAZURKIEWICZ Yohann, France

12 GIRLS

ALBRIEUX¬†Jade, France - ¬†BOUCHARD Alice, France -¬†COWHIG Caitlin, Australia -¬†CORNU Manon, France -¬†DEMONT Clara, Switzerland -¬†DISTASI Anna, Italy -¬†DO Lo√Įse, France -¬†HAUSER Celeste, France -¬†JADUE Ma√Įa,¬†Canada-England -¬†PEYRAT Claire,¬†France -¬†SARDELLI¬†Giulia, Italy -¬†VIGNES¬†Garance, France

 

Second year students :

4 BOYS

BONNEMA Kiran, Brasil- CHABANEIX Mathieu , France - FERNANDEZ Manuel, Uruguay - RAMIREZ HURTADO Bryan, Colombia.

11 GIRLS

BEN HASSINE Aïda, France - CAPOTORTO Deborah, Italy- ERBA Mareva, France - FRANCALANCI Bianca, Italy - GONCALVES Ambre, France - GONZENBACH Dominique, Equator - GOSSIOME Diane, France- LINARES Maurane, France- PASTOR Madeleine, France- PINGUET Chantal, New Zeland- ROMANO Eleonora , Italy- TABARES Lohislany, Colombia - VAN HAAREN Anna, France.




2015-2016

 

First year students

 

12 BOYS


BARBUTO Francesco,Itaye - BONNEMA Kiran, Brasil- CHABANEIX Mathieu , France- FERNANDEZ Manuel, Uruguay - KIM Eugene, South Korea- LORIMY Wallis , France- PAONESSA Salvatore , Italy- PRANDI Igor , Italy- WATKINS Alexis, France- RAMIREZ HURTADO Bryan, Colombia.

 

17 GIRLS

BEN HASSINE Aïda, France - CAPOTORTO Deborah, Italy- ERBA Mareva, France - FRANCALANCI Bianca, Italy - GONCALVES Ambre, France - GONZENBACH Dominique, Equator - GOSSIOME Diane, France- LINARES Maurane, France- PASTOR Madeleine, France- PINGUET Chantal, New Zeland- ROMANO Eleonora , Italy- TABARES Lohislany, Colombia - VAN HAAREN Anna, France.


Second year students :


12 GIRLS

BOITET Clara, France - JEONG Dain, South Korea- DEHEM Camille, Belgium - HODEBOURG Magdelaine, France - HOULMANN Maï, Switzerland - LIN Mathilde, France - MEMOLI Marzia, Italy - MIALET Clarisse, France - RISSO Maria, Uruguay - ROTUNDO Mirea, Italy - SAITTA Viviana, Italy - TATEISHI Nanako, Japan



9 BOYS

AZUMA Jun, Japan - DA SILVA DASSE Lorenzo, France - DEEPEN Felix, Belgium - DE GROOTE Charly, Switzerland - EON Oskar, France - MAINDRON Paulin, France - KHANAL Milan Hadjime, Japan - PREZIOSA Giuseppe, Italy - VOVKANICH Bogdan, Ukraine

2014-2015

First year students :

12 BOYS

AZUMA Jun, Japan - CONSTABLE Callan, Australia - DA SILVA DASSE Lorenzo, France - DEEPEN Felix, Belgium - DE GROOTE Charly, Switzerland - DEMON Ivan, Spain - EON Oskar, France - MAINDRON Paulin, France - KHANAL Milan Hadjime, Japan - PREZIOSA Giuseppe, Italy - SANCHEZ VASQUEZ Pablo, Spain - VOVKANICH Bogdan, Ukraine

17 GIRLS

BOITET Clara, France - BRODERICK Holly, Australia - JEONG Dain, South Korea- DEHEM Camille, Belgium - HODEBOURG Magdelaine, France - HOULMANN Maï, Switzerland - LIN Mathilde, France - MEMOLI Marzia, Italy - MIALET Clarisse, France - MORTON Heloise, Australia - RISSO Maria, Uruguay - ROTUNDO Mirea, Italy - SAITTA Viviana, Italy - SONDEREGGER Sara, Argentina - TATEISHI Nanako, Japan - TAYLOR Tamika, Australia - ZELETTA Alessia, Italy


Second year students :


7 GIRLS

ABADIE Gabrielle, France, BIGEON Floriane, France, FOSSÉ Maëliss, France, KATAGIRI Yu, Japan, MARKARI Olga, Cyprius, MICHAELIDOU Vivian, Germany-Cypriu, MOEYS Ayla, Italy



7 BOYS

ASTEMIO Andrea, Italy, DELPORTE Tim, Belgium, DREJC Derganc, Slovenia, ERIN Simon, France, MONJE JIMENEZ Enrique, Spain, ONANA ESSOMPBA Theo, Cameroun, YAMAGUCHI Koki, Japan

2013-2014

First year students :

9 BOYS

ASTEMIO Andrea, Italy - BELJULJI Marco, Italy - DELPORTE Tim, Belgium - DREJC Derganc, Sloveny - ERIN Simon, France - MONJE JIMENEZ Enrique, Spain - ONANA ESSOMPBA Theo, Camerouns - YAMAGUCHI Koki, Japan - ZAPPALA Ennio, Italy

13 GIRLS

ABADIE Gabrielle, France - BIGEON Floriane, France - BOSETTI Marion, France - BRUEY-PENAUX Ophélia, France - FOSSÉ Maëliss, France - JAGER Florette, France - KATAGIRI Yu, Japan - MARKARI Olga, Cyprius - MICHAELIDOU Vivian, Germany-Cyprius - MOEYS Ayla, Italy - PERTERRE Sarah, France - ROUSTAN Juliette, France - SUTEAU Sophie, France


Second year students :


7 GIRLS

Jeanne DEMONT, Switzerland - Clara FORGUES, France - Clélia MERCIER, Belgium - Trécy MERI, France - Mana OGAWA, Japan, Chiara POSCA, Italy - Nudiandra SARASVATI, Indonesia - Clara THIERRY, Maurice Island - Ylenia VINCI, Italy



7 BOYS

Anthony BACHELIER, France - Turi COLQUE, Switzerland -  Ilario FRIGIONE, Italy -  Anthony MAESTRE BENITEZ, Belgium - Jérémie MARQUET, France - Simoes MAXWELL, USA -  Ioannis VASILIEADIS, Greece -  Vincenzo VITANZA, Italy.

2012-2013

First year:

9 GIRLS

Jeanne DEMONT, Switzerland - Clara FORGUES, France - Clélia MERCIER, Belgium - Trécy MERI, France - Mana OGAWA, Japan, Chiara POSCA, Italy - Nudiandra SARASVATI, Indonesia - Clara THIERRY, Maurice Island - Ylenia VINCI, Italy



9 BOYS

Anthony BACHELIER, France - Florient CADOR, France - Turi COLQUE, Switzerland -  Ilario FRIGIONE, Italy -  Anthony MAESTRE BENITEZ, Belgium - Jérémie MARQUET, France - Simoes MAXWELL, USA -  Ioannis VASILIEADIS, Greece -  Vincenzo VITANZA, Italy.



Second year:


9 GIRLS

DE RUGGERIS Vanessa, Italy - FUJITA Ayaka, Japan - JOLY Laure, France - JULEN Astrid, Switzerland - KARUBE Mikino, Japan - NEGRI Virginia, France - NISHIHARA Yuriko, Japan - OHASHI Mari, Japan - PENALVER Laurie, France



8 BOYS

CREMASCHI Leonardo, Italy - CUDA Mattia, Italy - KAWAI Tomu, Japan - MAINDRON Léo, France - PANZI Giulio, Italy - PRATALI Kook, Switzerland - SCACCHETTI Simone, Italy -  VENDELLI Leo, France

2011-2012

First year:



12 GIRLS

DE RUGGERIS Vanes italo-slovaque, FUJITA Ayaka Japonaise, JOLY Laure Française, JULEN Astrid Suissesse , KARUBE Mikino Japonaise , KUDOYAROVA Karina Russe, MATHURIN Rachel Belge , NEGRI Virginia Française , NISHIHARA Yuriko Japonaise , OHASHI Mari Japonaise , PAOLETTI Anna-Maria Italienne , PENALVER Laurie Française.

9 BOYS

AMBROSI Stefano Italien, CREMASCHI Leonardo Italien, CUDA Mattia Italien, KAWAI Tomu Japonais , MAINDRON Leo Français, MICHELI Eugenio Italien, PANZI Giulio Italien, VENDELLI Léo Français, ZANNINI Simone Italien.


Second year:


10 GIRLS

ANDRAL Manon, BOURDAIS Sandra Française, BRANDI Lara Italienne, FORREST Amelia Hollandaise, FRANKE Vanessa Française, FURUUCHI Maiko Japonaise, LANDREAU Charlotte Française, LOPEZ DE LAS HERAS Margarita Espagnole, ODIET Juliette Suissesse, RAPIN Mohana Suissesse.

11 BOYS
ANTONIOLI Joele Italien, CASADO SUAREZ Francisco Javier Espagnol, DEMONT Alexandre Français, GALIOTTO Mattia Riccardo Italien, GARBO Filiberto Italien, KURIYAMA Ren Japonais, LEFEBVRE Réginald Français, MARSEGLIA Gabriel Italien, PRATALI Valentino-Kook Suisse, SCACCHETTI Simone Italien, TIMPA Vincenzo Italien.

2010-2011

First year:



14 GIRLS

ANDRAL Manon France, BLOM Jenny Norway, BOURDAIS Sandra France, BRANDI Lara Italy, FORREST Amelia Dutch, FRANKE Vanessa France, FURUUCHI Maiko Japan, LANDREAU Charlotte France, LOPEZ DE LAS HERAS Margarita Spain, ODIET Juliette Switzerland, PUENTES Wilma Spain, RAPIN Mohana Switzerland, SARGENT Lauren Australia, SCOTTO Marina France.

16 BOYS

ANTONIOLI Joele Italy, BATANGAN Jarin USA, BERGERO Yoann France, CASADO SUAREZ Francisco Javier Spain, DEMONT Alexandre France, FILIP Christian Roumania, GALIOTTO Mattia Riccardo Italy, GARBO Filiberto Italy, KURIYAMA Ren Japan, LEFEBVRE Réginald France, MARSEGLIA Gabriel Italy, MOREAU Alain France, PANIAGUA Sullivan France, PRATALI Valentino-Kook Switzerland, SCACCHETTI Simone Italy, TIMPA Vincenzo Italy.


Second year:


8 GIRLS

DE RAEMY Anaïs Switzerland, FARDEL Suzanne France, GUILLEMOT Adeline France, MABUCHI Kana Japan, MAC CLURE Kathleen USA, PATRIARCA Aurélie Switzerland, PRYSZO Lore France, SOMON Louison France.

9 BOYS
BEAUGENDRE Marc France, BOUVIER Sylvain France, ISENMANN Rémy  France, JUILLET Alexandre Switzerland, POPLAWSKI Geoffroy France, PRUNTY Luke Australia, SANNA Alessio Italy, VICTOIRE Denovane Maurice Island, ZELENKO Dmitry Russia.

2009-2010

 

First year:

15 GIRLS

BLOM Jenny Norway, CHUNG Natasha England, FARDEL Suzanne France, FERRARI Virginia Italy, GUILLEMOT Adeline France, KING Ashlee Australia, MABUCHI Kana Japan, MAC CLURE Kathleen USA, MERTENS Luna France, MESTANZA Iris Peru, MISO Lara Spain, MITRJASHINA Polina Russia, PATRIARCA Aurélie Swiss, PRYSZO Lore France, SOMON Louison France,

10 BOYS

BEAUGENDRE Marc France, BOUVIER Sylvain France, ISENMANN Rémy  France, JUILLET Alexandre Swiss, MASON Rikki Australia, POPLAWSKI Geoffroy France, PRUNTY Luke Australia, SANNA Alessio Italy, VICTOIRE Denovane Maurice Island, ZELENKO Dmitry Russia,


Second year:

10 GIRLS

ANDRZEJCZAK Dominika Poland, ARCHIBALD Alanna USA, CAMMAROTA Jasmine Italy, DE RAEMY Anaïs Swiss, DORMENVAL Savéria France, LABÉ Mathilde France, PERRILLAT Gaëlle France, ROMANOVA Anna Russia, STOOP Tine Belgium, VAUTHEY Emi Swiss

6 BOYS

CASTILLO Jonathan Italy, CHERANEV Ivan Russia, DI SCALA Mathieu France, GIGLIO Paolo Italy, KATORI Masayoshi Japan, RODRIGEZ David Spain,

2008-2009

 

First year:

12 GIRLS

ANDRZEJCZAK Dominika Polonaise, ARCHIBALD Alanna Américaine, CAMMAROTA Jasmine Italienne, DE RAEMY Anaïs Suissesse, DORMENVAL Savéria Française, LABÉ Mathilde Française, MENDOLICCHIO Ylénia Italienne, PERRILLAT Gaëlle Française, RAYTMAN Ilona Ukrainienne, ROMANOVA Anna Russe, STOOP Tine Belge, VAUTHEY Emi Suissesse,

8 BOYS

AYELA Gabriel Français, CASTILLO Jonathan Italien, CHERANEV Ivan Russe, DI SCALA Mathieu Français, GIGLIO Paolo Italien, HACHEMI Karim Français, KATORI Masayoshi Japonais, RODRIGEZ David Espagnol,


Second year:

7 GIRLS

BUREL Solène Française, HAUGUEL Fanny Française, KAIGAISHI Nami Japonaise, NORD Nadja Norvégienne, PAPERINI Chiara Italienne, SELLY Dévi Française, SWEINALL Fransiska Suédoise

6 BOYS

JUTEAU Valentin Français, LAZZARO Nicola Italien, MEYNIAL Alexandre Français, NIGRO Sergio Italien, RAPIS Luca Italien, STAMATO Marco Italien,

2007-2008

 

First year:

11 GIRLS

Solène BUREL Française, Fanny HAUGUEL Française, Nami KAIGAISHI Japonaise, Chiara PAPERINI Italienne, Nadja NORD, Suédo-Finlandaise, Patricia NIEWOLIK Allemande, Kellie RICHARDSON Australienne, Dee -Dee ROSNER Américaine, Dévi SELLY Française, Fransiska SWEINALL Norvégienne, Samantha SWEETING Australienne

8 BOYS

Gabriel ARENAS-RUIZ Belge, Carlos LAINEZ-JUAN Espagnol, Nicola LAZZARO Italien, Marco MERENDA Italien, Alexandre MEYNIAL Français, Marco STAMATO Italien, Sergio NIGRO Italien, Luca RAPIS Italien,

Second year:

6 GIRLS

BOIRO Eva Française, CARUSO Lydia Italienne, HARMS Anna Australienne, ROSSI Noémi Italienne, VOISARD Pauline Suissesse, ZAGHINI Daniela Italienne.

8 BOYS

ARREGHINI Romain Français, CICERONE Adrian Américain, COLLETTI Giacomo Italien, DE BLUST Andres Belge, FORBES Luke Australien, GENCO Dimitri Français, JUTEAU Valentin Français, VILLARREAL-SOLIS Victor Espagnol

2006-2007

 

First year:

11 GIRLS

BOIRO Eva Française, CARUSO Lydia Italienne, CHAPERON Coralie Suissesse, COYOCARU Oana-Teodora Roumaine, HARMS Anna Australienne, IGNATIEVA Anna russe, JURCZAK Carolina Française, POSCA Federica Italienne, ROSSI Noémi Italienne, VOISARD Pauline Suissesse, ZAGHINI Daniela Italienne.

10 BOYS

ARREGHINI Romain Français, CICERONE Adrian Américain, COLLETTI Giacomo Italien, DE BLUST Andres Belge, FORBES Luke Australien, GENCO Dimitri Français, JUTEAU Valentin Français, LOUARTI Arthur Brésilien, VILLARREAL-SOLIS Victor Espagnol, VISSER Daan Hollandais

Second year:

10 GIRLS


AGUILO DURAN Mar Espagnole, BIANCARELLI Tifany Française, BROUDIC Morgane Française, CORTES FLIQUETE Julia Espagnole, DEJEHET Juliette Belge, FAILLARD Charlotte Française, FABRE Caroline Française, FOSSÉ Sidonie Française, NUSBAUM Solène Française, TROSTIANESKAYA Arina Russe.

10 BOYS

AMBROSINI Thomas Français, CHITAN Sohrab Français, CIRACI Giovanni Italien, FROMONT Kevin Français, HAEFLIGER Michael Suisse, HOMEHR Jean-René Français, LAUNAY Victor Français, LEVAGIN Valentin Russe, RIFOSTA Yoann Français, STUFANO Francesco Italien

2005-2006

 

First year:

11 GIRLS

AGUILO DURAN Mar, Espagnole, BIANCARELLI Tifany Française, BROUDIC Morgane Française, CHARIATTE Eve Suissesse, CORTES FLIQUETE Julia Espagnole, DEJEHET Juliette Belge, FAILLARD Charlotte Française, FABRE Caroline Française, FOSSÉ Sidonie Française, NUSBAUM Solène Française,VEGA JIMENEZ Pilar Italienne

15 BOYS

AMBROSINI Thomas Française, CHITAN Sohrab Français, CIRACI Giovanni Italien, CONOLY Luke Américain, GLEZIN Mark Allemand, HAEFLIGER Michael Suisse, HOMEHR Jean-René Français, L'ABBATE Francesco Italien, LAUNAY Victor Français, LEMAIRE Nicolas Français, LEVAGIN Valentin Russe, RIFOSTA Yoann Français, RUDLOFF Mathieu Français, SOULHIOL Louis Français, STUFANO Francesco Italien

Second year:

9 GIRLS

HOINGNE Anne-Frederique Française, KOLAROVA Eva Tchèque, LE GARREC Laure-Emmanuelle Française, LORRIAUX Graziella Française, NOPPER Virginie Suissesse, PAUL Elodie Française, SHIRAISHI Akiyo japonaise, TROSTIANETSKAIA Arina Russe, WENNBERG Alexia Suédoise.

9 BOYS

BECHARD Etienne Français, CLAPSON Johann Français, CORTEY Hugo Français, FERREUX Charles Français, FOLLIOT Julien Français, FROMONT Kevin Français, LOPEZ Fabio Portugais, SPIEGEL Raphael Suisse, VALENCIA David Espagnol

2004-2005

 

First year:

11 GIRLS

BUFFET Guillemette, HOINGNE Anne-Frederique, KOLAROVA Eva, LE GARREC Laure-Emmanuelle, LORRIAUX Graziella, NOPPER Virginie, PAUL Elodie, SHIRAISHI Akiyo, TROSTIANETSKAIA Arina, VERHASSELT Deborah, WENNBERG Alexia

9 BOYS

BECHARD Etienne, CLAPSON Johann, CORTEY Hugo, FERREUX Charles, FOLLIOT Julien, FROMONT Kevin, LOPEZ Fabio, SPIEGEL Raphael, VALENCIA David

Second year:

9 GIRLS

BRAGUTI Alexandra, Italienne, CRUCHET Marion, Suissesse, HOMS Anna, Espagnole, IVANOVA Daria, Russe, KAH Charlotte, Française, PROTA Valentina, Italienne, REVOL Camille, Française, SGOURAMANI Eleni, Grecque, TUBIA Giulia, Italienne

6 BOYS

BATTAGLIA Gianluca, Italien, CARBONARO Alex, Australien, CORTADA Daniel, Espagnol, MACQUET Arnaud, Français, NAGANO Akihiko, Japonais, OSTRUSCHNJAK Moritz, Allemand

2003-2004

 

First year:

16 GIRLS

BRAGUTI Alexandra Italienne, CRUCHET Marion Suissesse, GIUDICELLI Emilia Française, HOMS Anna Espagnole, IVANOVA Daria Russe, KAH Charlotte Française, KLEIN Emmanuelle Française, LIANOPOYLOY Anna Grecque, LUQUE Aurélie Française, MARCOS Maria Espagnole, PROTA Valentina Italienne, REVOL Camille Française, SGOURAMANI Eleni Grecque, TARANGER Nathalie Suédoise, TUBIA Giulia Italienne, WAKABAYASHI Miki Japonaise,

12 BOYS

BATTAGLIA Gianluca Italien, CARBONARO Alex Australien, CHACON Oscar Colombie, CORTADA Daniel Espagnol, GARCIA Miquel Espagnol, GUIDO Mirko Italien, MACQUET Arnaud Français, NAGANO Akihiko Japonais, OSTRUSCHNJAK Moritz Allemand, SALOMATOV Maxim Russe, SARNO Guido Italien, VAUDEVILLE Paul Français,

Second year:

6 GIRLS

Aublé Camille, France, Auguste Caroline, Belgique, Dupont Laure, Suisse, Fukuoka Eureka, Japon, Manetsch Lissa, Israel/Suisse, Nishimaki Mai, Japon

5 BOYS

Bouchacourt Quentin, France, Franceschini Alberto, Italie, Guilois Jean-philippe, France, Kokeguchi Tadayoshi, France, Valenzano Ernesto, Italie

 

2002-2003

 

First year:

9 GIRLS

Asai Anri, Japon, Aublé Camille, France, Auguste Caroline, Belgique, Cazalis Marjolaine, France, Dupont Laure, Suisse, Fabre Manon, France, Fukuoka Eureka, Japon, Jimenez Marcella, Mexique, Manetsch Lissa, Israel/Suisse,

7 BOYS

Bouchacourt Quentin, France, Franceschini Alberto, Italie, Guilois Jean-philippe, France, Kokeguchi Tadayoshi, France, Valenzano Ernesto, Italie, Weng Shi Qi Shaî, Chine, Yavuz Onur, Turquie,

Second year:

12 GIRLS

AMORETTI Carolina Italie, CARELESS Laura Anglaise, DEVOIT Aurélia Française, JACINTO FELIX Maria Catarina Portugaise, MONFORT Ariadna Espagnole, NISHIMAKI Mai Japonaise, SHALKINA Ekaterina Ukraine, SMARAGDAKI Argirou Grecque, STEWART Elvira Française, TARIS Nina, France, UHALTE Beatriz Espagnole, VAN HERCK Audrey Québécoise, Canada

5 BOYS

FOUCHARD Clément Français, JACQUET Nicolas Français, JANSEN Neel Belge , RENARD Manuel Français, VERMIJS Rocco Hollandais

2001-2002

First year:

12 GIRLS

AMORETTI Carolina Italienne, CARELESS Laura Anglaise, CROATTO Lucia Argentine, DEVOIT Aurélia Française, JACINTO FELIX Maria Catarina Portugaise, MONFORT Ariadna Espagnole, NISHIMAKI Mai Japonaise, SHALKINA Ekaterina Russe, SMARAGDAKI Argirou Grecque, STEWART Elvira Française, UHALTE Beatriz Espagnole, VAN HERCK Audrey Canadienne

6 BOYS

FOUCHARD Clément Français, JACQUET Nicolas Français, JANSEN Neel Belge, PEDRO Willam Bresilien, RENARD Manuel Français, VERMIJS Rocco Hollandais

Second year:

12 GIRLS

GUERIN Maïté Française, HAHN Saki Coreenne, LESCAT Laeticia Française, LIEVREMONT Audrey Française, MEIFFREN Renée USA, MICHENER Hayley Australienne, MOUYIASSI Dafni Chypriote, NADEAU Catherine Canadienne, NECASOVA Sylva Tchèque, TARIS Nina Française, WEISS Jula Allemande, ZURBACH Marion Française

9 BOYS

BERTOLLI Vittorio Italien, BUCHER Gabriel Français, CADIC Jonathan Français, CARDONE Giuliano Italien, FRANCOIS Yannis Français, MOLLET Florent Français, MORISOT Cyril Français, SCHIATARELLA Alessandro Italien, VROUENRAETS Joost Hollandais

2000-2001

 

First year:

14 GIRLS

GERBER Laura Suissesse, GUERIN Maïté Française, HAHN Saki Coreenne, LESCAT Laeticia Française, LIEVREMONT Audrey Française, MARGALIT Stav Israelienne, MEIFFREN Renée USA, MICHENER Hayley Australienne, MOUYIASSI Dafni Chypriote, NADEAU Catherine Canadienne, NECASOVA Sylva Tchèque, TARIS Nina Française, WEISS Jula Allemande, ZURBACH Marion Française

14 BOYS

BERNER Erwann Suisse, BERTOLLI Vittorio Italien, BUCHER Gabriel Français, CADIC Jonathan Français, CANDRE Matthieu Français, CARDONE Giuliano Italien, FRANCOIS Yannis Français, MOLLET Florent Français, MORISOT Cyril Français, SCHIATARELLA Alessandro Italien, SLOSSE Come Français, YAGINUMA Japonais, VROUENRAETS Joost Hollandais, WATERBERG Frank Hollandais

Second year:


11 GIRLS

CANDILLIER Estelle Française, GALTIER Claire Française, JANSSENS Catherine Belge, LASSELIN Mélodie Française, LAMBY Julie Belge, LAUNAZ Jeanne Suissesse, PEN Sylvania Hollandaise, PLACIER Anne-Sophie Française, PETITTI Florence Française, POLCIKOVA Elena Tchèque, SATOYOSHI Ryoko Japonaise

8 BOYS

BLANCO Gabriel Espagnol, BEKE Mano Hongrois, DOHL Johannes Danois, EITEL Nikolaj Allemand, MOURA Ramon Bresilien, QUEMERE Sebastien Français, TROALEN Brendan Français, VISCONTI Mirco Italien

UNDER CONSRTUCTION

UNDER CONSRTUCTION

UNDER CONSRTUCTION

UNDER CONSRTUCTION

UNDER CONSRTUCTION

UNDER CONSRTUCTION

 

 


 
 



To auditionFormer classesAfter Rudra